EAST DOWN CIC, Dunsford

EAST DOWN CIC
East Down Centre
EX6 7AL Dunsford
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
EAST DOWN CIC
Reg. office address
EAST DOWN CENTRE, EX6 7AL, DUNSFORD, Devon
Company Number
08809595
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EAST DOWN LIMITED
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2013
Company Type
Community Interest Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation
EAST DOWN CIC is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EAST DOWN CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Clifford Barton
    EX6 6QB  Drewsteignton
  2. Clifford Bridge Park
    EX6 6QE  Drewsteignton
  3. HIGHER EGG BEER CHERITON BISHOP
    EX6 6JQ  Cheriton Bishop
  4. Higher Eggbeer Farm
    EX6 6JQ  Cheriton Bishop
  5. Cheriton Bishop
    EX6 6JH  Cheriton Bishop
  6. CHERITON BISHOP
    EX6 6JH  Cheriton Bishop
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies